十运会跆拳道比赛成绩


女子成绩:

女子49公斤级                        吴江市体育馆
==============================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           王莹            安徽                                
   2           陈丹            广西            江苏                          
   3           陈风            上海                                
   4           王婷            江西                                
   5           周卓慧          湖南                                
   6           张云            山西                                
   7           郭瑞丽          河北                                
   8           冯飞            宁夏  

女子57公斤级                                                                  吴江市体育馆
================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           王朔            解放军          河南                          
   2           孙伟            四川                                          
   3           侯玉琢          河北                                          
   4           宗绍娟          北京                                          
   5           容静            广西                                          
   6           张旭婷          内蒙古          上海                          
   7           张辉            新疆                                          
   8           张碧瑜          浙江

女子67公斤级                                                                  吴江市体育馆
=================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           赵艳            江苏                                          
   2           刘蕊            解放军          山东                          
   3           姜玲玲          前卫                                          
   4           罗微            北京                                          
   5           夏杨            云南                                          
   6           陈日兴          广东                                          
   7           蔡林林          湖北                                          
   8           韩洁            水利   

女子+67公斤级                                                                 吴江市体育馆
==================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           陈中            河南                                          
   2           敬瑞            解放军          河南                          
   3           赵静            江苏                                          
   4           李东华          陕西                                          
   5           万琴荣          安徽                                          
   6           李姗姗          江西                                          
   7           肖月花          煤矿                                          
   8           王大庆          浙江              


男子成绩:

男子58公斤级                        吴江市体育馆
=============================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           刘华胜          北京                                
   2           张忠山          四川                                
   3           张岳            兵团            北京                          
   4           左毅            河南                                
   5           郭孟龙          前卫                                
   6           裴广奇          贵州            江苏                          
   7           袁赏            通信                                
   8           李志            新疆  

     男子68公斤级                                                                  吴江市体育馆
===================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           王浩            浙江                                          
   2           张玲江          天津                                          
   3           吴顺            海南                                          
   4           闫岩            林业                                          
   5           包钢            内蒙古          北京                          
   6           张雷            水利                                          
   7           张东岳          山西                                          
   8           段锐波          兵团            北京  

男子80公斤级                                                                  吴江市体育馆
==================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           李亮            解放军          山东                          
   2           潘冬冬          河南                                          
   3           丁伟超          火车头                                        
   4           王林            江苏                                          
   5           刘洋            黑龙江                                        
   6           张玉民          湖北                                          
   7           赵林            煤矿                                          
   8           史军            兵团            北京 

男子+80公斤级                                                                 吴江市体育馆
==================================================
  名次          姓名          单位          协议单位          成绩          备注
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1           刘哮波          北京                                          
   2           朱峰            浙江                                          
   3           刘广松          山东                                          
   4           门凤伟          解放军          北京                          
   5           赵翔            青海            北京                          
   6           陈家伟          四川                                          
   7           许波            陕西                                          
   8           朱龙            前卫    

责任编辑:裴超

XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图